Aufstellungen Ratinger SK 2024/2025
RSK 1 | NRW Klasse
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
1 | Skoerys | Fabian | | 2000 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | Probst | Andreas | | 2062 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | Gatterer | Matthias | | 1984 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | Migdal | Benedikt | | 2016 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | Liedtke | Dirk | | 2084 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | Höche | Alexander | | 1923 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | Saumweber | Walter | | 2092 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | Katz | Rafael | | 2023 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
1001 | Siems | Keanu | | 1936 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
MF: Fabian Skoerys
RSK 2 | Verbandsliga
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
9 | Springer | Ralf | | 2058 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
10 | Meis | Carsten | | 1974 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0,0 | 1
|
11 | Krüger | Norbert | | 1978 | 0 | | | | | | | | | 0,0 | 1
|
12 | Dinescu | Adrian | | 1977 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
13 | Kaspar | Uwe | | 1878 | X | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | Voigt | Lothar | | 1820 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
15 | Skoerys | Michael | | 1819 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
16 | Welling | Christopher | | 1898 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
2001 | Schöwe | Patrick | | 2007 | X | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | Cinar | Erdal | | 1823 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
MF: Norbert Krüger
RSK 3 | Bezirksliga
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
17 | Keller | Gerhard | | 1933 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | Bröker | Clemens | | 1933 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | Siemes | Robert | | 1866 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | Pimmingstorfer | Christian | | 1927 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | Meyer | Stefan | | 1805 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | Cinar | Erdal | | 1823 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | Elster | Ulrich | | 1766 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | Bobovnik | Michael | | 1704 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3001 | Bröker | Claudia | | 1613 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3002 | Vossenkuhl | Joachim | | 1916 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
MF: Clemens Bröker
RSK 4 | Bezirksliga
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
25 | Grosser | Walter | | 1960 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
26 | Meyer | Henry | | 1710 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
27 | Ebert | Wolf | | 1804 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
28 | Jaupi | Dea | | 1545 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
29 | Solana | Juan | | 1756 | ½ | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
30 | Deschner | Jürgen | | 1774 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
31 | Schultz | Bernhard | | 1684 | X | | | | | | | | | |
|
32 | Grigo | Burkhard | | 1579 | X | | | | | | | | | |
|
4001 | Meyer | Christian | Dr. | 1463 | X | | | | | | | | | |
|
4002 | Pradel | Leonard | | 1734 | X | | | | | | | | | |
|
4003 | Gierhardt | Vito | | 1654 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
5001 | Neufeind | Thomas | | 1557 | 1 | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
MF: Burkhard Grigo
RSK 5 | 2. Bezirksklasse
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
33 | Sievert | Marc | | 1690 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
34 | Krüger | Malte | | 1642 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | Cesarz Mandiola | Ander | | 1473 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
36 | Cesarz | Roland | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
37 | Offergeld | Martin | | 1499 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
38 | Sievert | Gerda | | 1453 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5001 | Neufeind | Thomas | | 1557 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
MF: Malte Krüger
RSK 6 | 2. Bezirksklasse
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
39 | Feit | Andreas | | 1529 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
40 | Steinhoff | Markus | | 1431 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
41 | Piekenbrinck | Lars | | 1438 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
42 | Baublies | Torsten | | 1326 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
43 | Grieshop | Frank | | 1272 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
44 | Seidler | Matthias | | 1254 | | | | | | | | | | |
|
MF: Thorsten Baublies
RSK 7 | 3. Bezirksklasse
RNr | Name | Vorname | AT | DWZ | E1 | E2 | E3 | E4 | E5 | E6 | E7 | E8 | E9 | E10 | E11 | Pkt | Sp
|
---|
45 | Antz | Walter | | 1599 | 0 | | | | | | | | | | | 0,0 | 1
|
46 | Weck | Petra | | 1527 | ½ | | | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
47 | Weiß | Thomas | | 1449 | ½ | | | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
48 | Schön | Stephan | | 1382 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
49 | Köpp | Gianni | | 1209 | X | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
50 | Ender | Kurt | | 1422 | ½ | | | | | | | | | | | 0,5 | 1
|
51 | Trommer | Klaus | | 1402 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 1,0 | 1
|
52 | Tschöpe | Dion | | | X | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
MF: Stephan Schön